?

Log in

No account? Create an account
"Like a graveyard...
... people dig me"
Meme attack! 
6th-Jun-2005 02:22 pm
Eyecon
graciously taken from comadrug235

1. What's the first word that comes to mind when you think of me?
2. Go to http://images.google.com/ and search for that word.
3. Reply to this post with one of the pictures on the first page of results (don't tell me the word).
4. Put this in your own blog so that I can do the same.
Comments 
6th-Jun-2005 07:03 pm (UTC)
6th-Jun-2005 07:47 pm (UTC)
Was "huggy" the word? ;-)
6th-Jun-2005 08:30 pm (UTC)
yep
6th-Jun-2005 09:12 pm (UTC)
7th-Jun-2005 01:29 am (UTC)
Sidekick!! Whee!!!
7th-Jun-2005 01:58 am (UTC)
close
7th-Jun-2005 02:21 am (UTC)
Kick?
7th-Jun-2005 03:13 am (UTC)
Nope gues again
7th-Jun-2005 01:21 pm (UTC)
TKD or Tae Kwon Do?
7th-Jun-2005 02:50 pm (UTC)
Now you got it *LOL*
7th-Jun-2005 02:59 pm (UTC)
I can be remarkably slow at times
7th-Jun-2005 03:16 pm (UTC)
Awwwww
6th-Jun-2005 10:46 pm (UTC)
7th-Jun-2005 01:30 am (UTC)
fight?
7th-Jun-2005 04:59 am (UTC)
nope
7th-Jun-2005 01:24 pm (UTC)
Mortal?
7th-Jun-2005 03:32 pm (UTC)
nuh uhh
7th-Jun-2005 03:56 pm (UTC)
Gamer?

[I don't really think of myself as a gamer...]
7th-Jun-2005 04:08 pm (UTC)
nope


I gotta good one here
YAY
7th-Jun-2005 05:27 am (UTC)
7th-Jun-2005 01:23 pm (UTC)
love?
9th-Jun-2005 12:23 pm (UTC)
that picture is beyond terrifying.
This page was loaded Oct 22nd 2018, 3:10 pm GMT.